Myanmar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bhamaw

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bhamaw. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bhamaw with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,0611,902
BustAfghanistan 3,3132,059
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,2602,026
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,9091,808
FarahAfghanistan 3,5272,192
GardizAfghanistan 2,9021,803
GhazniAfghanistan 2,9731,848
HeratAfghanistan 3,5502,206
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,9441,830
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,8161,750
KabulAfghanistan 2,9291,820
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1731,971
KhostAfghanistan 2,8301,759
KunduzAfghanistan 3,0251,880
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,3592,087
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,1721,971
North SalangAfghanistan 2,9701,846
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,4832,165
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,2972,049
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1881,981
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,5462,204
ShkoderAlbania 7,2464,503
TiranaAlbania 7,2424,500
VloreAlbania 7,2864,528
AdrarAlgeria 9,4425,867
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,7595,443
AlgiersAlgeria 8,7555,440
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3705,201
BatnaAlgeria 8,5375,305
BecharAlgeria 9,4525,874
BejaiaAlgeria 8,6045,347
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5105,910
BiskraAlgeria 8,6245,359
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8125,476
ChlefAlgeria 8,9345,552
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4915,277
DjanetAlgeria 8,7135,414
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8405,493
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0505,624
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5865,335
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,8905,524
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7155,415
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5465,311
In SalahAlgeria 9,2315,736
MilianaAlgeria 8,8565,504
OranAlgeria 9,1205,667
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4665,882
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4455,248
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1555,689
TebessaAlgeria 8,3975,218
TimimounAlgeria 9,3375,802
TindoufAlgeria 10,1526,309
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6645,384
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8636,750
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,479919
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6535,377
HuamboAngola 9,7466,056
LuandaAngola 9,8076,094
LuenaAngola 9,2895,772
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,2116,345
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,4279,586
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,2669,486
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,2679,487
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,0329,341
ByrdAntarctica 13,5788,437
DavisAntarctica 10,4426,489
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,4369,592
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,1807,569
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,40010,812
AzulArgentina 17,42410,828
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,49310,871
BarilocheArgentina 17,85011,092
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,40510,816
CeresArgentina 17,86211,100
ChamicalArgentina 18,25011,341
ChepesArgentina 18,24111,335
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,25810,724
ConcordiaArgentina 17,46110,851
CórdobaArgentina 18,03011,204
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,02411,200
CorrientesArgentina 17,58810,930
EsquelArgentina 17,68110,987
EzeizaArgentina 17,40110,813
FormosaArgentina 17,53810,899
General PicoArgentina 17,79011,055
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,47110,857
JuninArgentina 17,61410,946
La PlataArgentina 17,34110,776
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,24211,336
La RiojaArgentina 18,33211,392
LaboulayeArgentina 17,83911,085
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,98210,553
Las LomitasArgentina 17,76911,042
Malarg EArgentina 18,23411,331
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,72011,012
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,18810,681
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,79511,058
MendozaArgentina 18,35211,404
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,35011,403
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,44710,842
NeuquenArgentina 17,87811,109
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,57110,919
OranArgentina 18,13111,267
ParanaArgentina 17,67610,984
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,40910,818
PehuajoArgentina 17,63410,958
PergaminoArgentina 17,61210,944
PigeArgentina 17,57710,923
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,98711,177
PosadasArgentina 17,31210,758
PresidenciaArgentina 17,76311,038
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,43911,458
Punta IndioArgentina 17,27310,733
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,79111,056
ReconquistaArgentina 17,66110,975
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,95911,160
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,76310,417
RivadaviaArgentina 17,99911,185
RosarioArgentina 17,66710,978
SaltaArgentina 18,26411,349
San AntonioArgentina 17,55010,906
San LuisArgentina 18,12911,265
San RafaelArgentina 18,21311,318
Santa RosaArgentina 17,78011,049
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,12811,265
SarmientoArgentina 17,34610,779
TrelewArgentina 17,37010,794
TucumanArgentina 18,22811,327
UshuaiaArgentina 16,41610,201
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,08711,239
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,02511,201
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,02511,201
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,1783,218
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,5557,802
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8944,905
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9434,315
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,6494,132
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5524,072
AmberleyAustralia 8,2875,150
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,9684,952
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,3035,160
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4223,370
CairnsAustralia 6,9754,334
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,5915,339
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7463,571
CedunaAustralia 7,3724,581
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,7144,794
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,8494,256
Cobar MoAustralia 8,0725,016
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,5574,075
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,5055,285
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0574,385
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9773,714
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4803,405
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,0422,512
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,3165,168
East SaleAustralia 8,6735,389
Esperance (po)Australia 6,9674,330
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9684,330
EssendonAustralia 8,5045,285
ForrestAustralia 6,9564,322
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,8085,474
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1913,847
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,4243,992
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7653,582
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,0645,632
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,0585,629
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,1434,439
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6444,129
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,9455,559
LavertonAustralia 8,5065,286
LearmonthAustralia 5,4843,408
LongreachAustralia 7,3434,563
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,3434,563
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,0415,618
Low HeadAustralia 8,8815,519
Mackay MoAustralia 7,5574,696
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,5436,551
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6093,486
MeekatharraAustralia 6,1043,793
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,4955,279
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,5155,291
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,0485,001
Mount GambierAustralia 8,2615,134
Mount IsaAustralia 6,7754,210
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,6035,968
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6614,139
Nowra RanAustralia 8,6545,378
NuriootpaAustralia 7,8824,898
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4623,394
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0634,389
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5594,076
Port HedlandAustralia 5,4793,405
RichmondAustralia 8,5725,327
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,8164,857
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,6255,360
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,6215,357
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3153,924
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,3143,923
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,2363,875
TibooburraAustralia 7,6524,755
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,2274,491
WaggaAustralia 8,4645,260
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,0542,519
WilliamtownAustralia 8,5885,337
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,2874,528
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1763,838
WoomeraAustralia 7,4664,639
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5473,447
GrazAustria 7,4584,634
InnsbruckAustria 7,7524,817
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5494,691
LinzAustria 7,5224,674
SalzburgAustria 7,6184,734
ViennaAustria 7,3634,576
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6454,751
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,9883,100
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,7912,977
GancaAzerbaijan 5,0273,124
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,9103,051
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,0233,121
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,1305,052
LerwickUk 8,1325,053
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,9053,048
QubaAzerbaijan 4,8563,018
SakiAzerbaijan 4,9663,086
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,7952,980
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,8363,005
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,8262,999
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,9883,100
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,8503,014
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,9603,083
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,0143,116
Horta, FaialAzores 11,0426,862
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,9006,773
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,1316,917
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,5019,011
MuharraqBahrain 4,6612,896
ChittagongBangladesh 588365
DhakaBangladesh 685426
CharnocksBarbados 15,1529,416
BrestBelarus 6,7944,222
GomelBelarus 6,2993,914
GrodnoBelarus 6,7624,202
MinskBelarus 6,5274,056
MogilevBelarus 6,3663,956
VitebskBelarus 6,3653,955
BrusselsBelgium 8,1345,055
D’UccleBelgium 8,1345,055
OstendeBelgium 8,2145,104
Belize CityBelize 15,3299,526
BeninBenin 10,2036,340
BohiconBenin 10,1976,336
CotonouBenin 10,2036,340
KandiBenin 9,9266,168
NatitingouBenin 10,1186,287
ParakouBenin 10,0406,239
SaveBenin 10,1166,286
BermudaBermuda 13,4318,346
La PazBolivia 18,26711,351
Santa CruzBolivia 17,85811,097
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2964,534
FrancistownBotswana 9,0735,638
MaunBotswana 9,3775,827
TshaneBotswana 9,7286,045
AimoresBrazil 15,6929,751
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,1799,433
AltamiraBrazil 15,9849,933
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,72910,396
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,10510,008
ApodiBrazil 14,7899,190
AracajuBrazil 14,9709,302
AracuaiBrazil 15,7119,763
AragarcasBrazil 16,69810,377
AraxaBrazil 16,28910,122
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,8579,233
BageBrazil 17,09410,623
BambuiBrazil 16,20410,069
BarbacenaBrazil 16,0119,950
BarbalhaBrazil 15,0229,335
BarcelosBrazil 16,65610,350
BarraBrazil 15,5879,686
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,4989,631
BarreirasBrazil 15,8189,829
BelémBrazil 15,5379,655
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,9959,939
BelterraBrazil 16,17810,053
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,5849,684
Bom JesusBrazil 16,76610,419
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,7099,762
BrasiliaBrazil 16,26410,106
BrevesBrazil 15,7309,775
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,7329,776
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,8749,865
CabroboBrazil 15,0859,374
CaceresBrazil 17,24410,716
CaetiteBrazil 15,6619,732
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,6809,122
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,09110,621
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,93410,523
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,22710,084
Campos SalesBrazil 15,1119,390
CanavieirasBrazil 15,3539,541
CaparaoBrazil 15,8019,819
CapinopolisBrazil 16,52910,271
CaratingaBrazil 15,8109,825
CaravelasBrazil 15,4549,603
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,7969,816
CarolinaBrazil 15,8119,825
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,70510,380
CataguasesBrazil 15,9069,884
CatalaoBrazil 16,35010,160
CatanduvaBrazil 16,53510,275
CaxiasBrazil 15,2809,495
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,83910,464
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,5559,045
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,9679,922
ChapecoBrazil 16,98110,552
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,93910,526
CipoBrazil 15,1249,398
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,0359,965
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,9189,892
CordeiroBrazil 15,8889,873
CorrentinaBrazil 15,8529,851
CorumbaBrazil 17,34210,777
CoximBrazil 17,04810,594
CrateusBrazil 15,0409,346
CuiabaBrazil 17,06810,606
CuritibaBrazil 16,63810,339
DiamantinaBrazil 15,9129,888
DiamantinoBrazil 17,04810,594
DouradosBrazil 17,15210,658
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,0379,966
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,95510,536
EspinosaBrazil 15,7179,767
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,1688,804
FloraniaBrazil 14,7179,145
FlorestaBrazil 15,0139,330
FlorianoBrazil 15,3549,541
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,58310,305
FormosaBrazil 16,19410,063
FortalezaBrazil 14,7649,175
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,17210,671
FrancaBrazil 16,36610,170
GaranhunsBrazil 14,8239,211
GoianiaBrazil 16,42910,209
GoiasBrazil 16,48910,247
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,7619,794
GrajauBrazil 15,6279,711
GuairaBrazil 17,12410,641
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,8319,216
GuaratingaBrazil 15,4519,602
IbiriteBrazil 16,0099,948
IguatuBrazil 14,9729,304
IlheusBrazil 15,3339,528
ImperatrizBrazil 15,7099,762
IndaialBrazil 16,64410,343
IpameriBrazil 16,35710,164
IraiBrazil 17,04210,590
IreceBrazil 15,4689,612
ItaberabaBrazil 15,3809,557
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,50110,254
ItaitubaBrazil 16,38410,181
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,8239,833
ItaperunaBrazil 15,8209,831
ItapevaBrazil 16,58110,304
ItirucuBrazil 15,3659,548
ItuacuBrazil 15,5199,644
IvinhemaBrazil 17,06410,604
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,67810,364
JacobinaBrazil 15,3239,522
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,7399,159
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,5749,056
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,15410,038
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,9819,931
LavrasBrazil 16,13610,027
LencoisBrazil 15,4769,617
LinharesBrazil 15,5889,686
LondrinaBrazil 16,80410,442
MacapaBrazil 15,6579,729
MacauBrazil 14,6479,102
MaceioBrazil 14,7789,183
MachadoBrazil 16,23910,091
ManausBrazil 16,62510,331
MarabaBrazil 15,8519,850
MaringaBrazil 16,88210,491
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,0609,980
Monte AzulBrazil 15,7159,766
Monte SantoBrazil 15,1739,428
MonteiroBrazil 14,8309,215
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,8889,873
Morada NovaBrazil 14,8159,206
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,3999,569
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,9109,887
ObidosBrazil 16,17210,049
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,8689,239
ParacatuBrazil 16,20810,072
ParanaBrazil 16,11610,015
ParanaguaBrazil 16,56410,293
ParanaibaBrazil 16,72310,392
ParintinsBrazil 16,32510,145
ParnaibaBrazil 15,0289,339
Passo FundoBrazil 16,96010,539
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,21810,078
PaulistanaBrazil 15,2439,472
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,0179,332
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,6019,695
PeixeBrazil 16,16210,043
PetrolinaBrazil 15,2419,471
PicosBrazil 15,2229,459
PiraiBrazil 16,0559,977
PirenopolisBrazil 16,37010,172
PompeuBrazil 16,0839,994
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,24710,718
Porto De MozBrazil 15,8849,870
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,82410,455
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,37210,795
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,83610,462
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,10110,005
PosseBrazil 16,0399,967
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,9109,265
RecifeBrazil 14,6259,088
RemansoBrazil 15,4129,577
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,76811,041
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,9879,935
Rio NegroBrazil 16,69710,376
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,64110,341
SalvadorBrazil 15,2079,450
Santa MariaBrazil 17,07710,612
SantaremBrazil 16,14210,031
SantosBrazil 16,32310,143
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,44510,219
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,19110,061
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,8869,251
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,71610,388
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,21510,698
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,15710,040
Sao LuisBrazil 15,2309,464
Sao MateusBrazil 15,5459,660
São PauloBrazil 16,34610,157
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,40010,191
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,76111,037
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,2629,484
SerrinhaBrazil 15,1939,441
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,0149,951
SobralBrazil 14,9289,276
SoureBrazil 15,4949,628
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,7179,767
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,98210,553
SurubimBrazil 14,6949,131
TaguatingaBrazil 15,9719,925
TarauacaBrazil 17,81511,070
TauaBrazil 15,0629,359
TefeBrazil 16,98710,556
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,6889,749
TeresinaBrazil 15,2429,471
TiriosBrazil 15,8819,869
TorresBrazil 16,69610,375
TracuateuaBrazil 15,3769,555
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,80410,442
TriunfoBrazil 14,9349,280
TucuruiBrazil 15,7999,817
TuriacuBrazil 15,2799,495
UaupesBrazil 16,81710,450
UbatubaBrazil 16,18910,060
UberabaBrazil 16,39310,187
VassourasBrazil 16,0279,959
VicosaBrazil 15,9069,884
VitoriaBrazil 15,6409,719
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,5229,645
Ze DocaBrazil 15,4179,580
BurgasBulgaria 6,5934,097
LomBulgaria 6,9164,298
PlevenBulgaria 6,8134,234
PlovdivBulgaria 6,8214,239
SadovoBulgaria 6,8064,229
SandanskiBulgaria 6,9524,320
SofiaBulgaria 6,9244,303
VarnaBulgaria 6,5484,069
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,3086,405
BurundiBurundi 7,9404,934
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,6281,012
SiemreapCambodia 1,399869
BatouriCameroon 9,0785,641
DoualaCameroon 9,5695,946
GarouaCameroon 8,9615,568
MamfeCameroon 9,5365,926
MarouaCameroon 8,8255,484
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0305,611
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3915,836
YaoundeCameroon 9,3955,838
YokoCameroon 9,2325,737
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,9716,817
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,9766,821
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8905,525
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,6357,230
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0935,029
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,7037,272
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,8477,362
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,8577,368
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9766,821
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,1006,276
Banff, AbCanada 11,0336,856
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,1147,528
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,1056,901
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,2116,966
Bissett, MbCanada 11,5477,176
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8096,717
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,1977,580
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,2226,352
Brandon, MbCanada 11,5957,205
Broadview, SkCanada 11,4917,140
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,6866,019
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,5586,561
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,1027,520
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,3476,429
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,4545,875
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,0936,893
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,4775,889
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7626,687
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,7476,057
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,6205,978
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,4506,494
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,0075,597
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5476,554
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,3326,421
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,9976,834
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,1376,921
Chapais, QcCanada 11,7447,298
Charlo, NbCanada 11,8157,342
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,9297,413
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,9237,409
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7226,662
Chatham, NbCanada 11,9017,396
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2506,369
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,3237,037
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,1776,945
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,7276,666
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,1485,685
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4195,853
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,8796,760
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,9167,405
Comox, BcCanada 10,7996,710
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,7626,066
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1796,325
Coronation, AbCanada 11,0806,886
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,1776,945
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,3667,063
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,4667,125
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,4426,489
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,8446,117
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,4657,124
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,6405,990
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,8167,343
Dryden, OnCanada 11,7177,281
Earlton, OnCanada 12,0347,478
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8916,768
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8616,749
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8686,754
Edson, AbCanada 10,7736,694
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,5356,547
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,3806,450
Estevan, SkCanada 11,6037,210
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,3026,402
Eureka, NtCanada 8,4225,233
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,0406,860
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,4206,475
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6306,605
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0766,262
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,1846,950
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8536,123
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,2746,384
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3776,448
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,3246,416
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,0407,482
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,0457,485
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1496,307
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,4057,087
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,9806,823
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9296,792
Golden, BcCanada 10,9726,818
Goose, NfCanada 11,1226,911
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,2157,591
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,5396,549
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,1047,522
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,7777,318
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,3575,815
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,1077,523
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,0817,507
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,5117,774
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1216,911
Harrow, OnCanada 12,6437,857
Hay River, NtCanada 10,0956,273
Hope, BcCanada 10,9766,821
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8505,500
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,8056,714
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,9305,549
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,1496,307
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,4815,270
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,9616,811
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8976,772
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,8227,346
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,8227,346
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,0086,840
Kenora, OnCanada 11,7017,271
Kingston, OnCanada 12,3747,689
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,6365,366
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,4365,864
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,7596,686
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,1877,573
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,9296,791
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,9817,445
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,4065,845
Langara, BcCanada 10,0526,246
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,4957,143
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,2737,005
London, OnCanada 12,5307,786
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,6375,989
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,8326,731
Lytton, BcCanada 10,8956,770
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,7196,040
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,1387,543
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,4067,088
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2105,723
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,4106,469
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,3087,027
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8656,751
Moncton, NbCanada 11,9807,444
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,7847,322
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,1987,580
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,2077,586
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,4237,098
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,6117,215
Morden, MbCanada 11,7097,276
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,3097,649
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,8126,718
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8906,767
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,4827,135
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,3257,037
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3755,826
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,1016,899
North Bay, OnCanada 12,1547,553
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,2447,608
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,2457,609
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4886,517
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,6926,023
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0456,863
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,1887,574
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,3857,696
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,5657,187
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8326,731
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,6837,260
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6056,590
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,6287,226
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,1216,911
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5206,537
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1666,317
Princeton, BcCanada 11,3987,083
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,9745,576
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,0317,476
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,6046,589
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,9936,831
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,5697,189
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,4347,105
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,4347,105
Resolute, NtCanada 8,9745,576
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9606,811
Roberval, QcCanada 11,8547,366
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,0847,509
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,3757,068
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,0907,513
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,1896,331
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,6696,008
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,8587,368
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2036,962
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,1467,548
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,0916,892
Scott, SkCanada 11,1276,915
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,5747,192
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,1077,523
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,1837,571
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,7705,450
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,7187,282
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,6957,268
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6616,625
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2596,375
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,5687,188
Summerside, PeCanada 11,9247,410
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,3717,066
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,3677,064
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,8547,366
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,5525,936
Terrace, BcCanada 10,2316,358
Teslin, YtCanada 9,5965,963
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,1406,923
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,2746,385
Thompson, MbCanada 10,9986,834
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,9137,403
Timmins, OnCanada 11,9157,404
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8156,720
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,4587,741
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,4537,739
Trenton, OnCanada 12,3927,701
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,3047,025
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,8297,351
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,4026,464
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,9587,431
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9206,786
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9186,785
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,9716,817
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9586,809
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9686,816
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,2947,018
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,4807,755
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7466,057
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,4605,879
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,3397,668
Windsor, OnCanada 12,6167,840
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,6447,236
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,3067,026
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,2537,614
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9726,197
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,3987,083
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,7546,683
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,7946,708
SalCape Verde 12,0837,509
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,6605,382
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,9704,953
AbecheChad 8,0184,982
FayaChad 8,0214,984
MoundouChad 8,7245,421
N’DjamenaChad 8,6745,390
AntofagastaChile 18,75511,655
AricaChile 18,56711,538
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,41110,819
ChicoChile 17,34410,778
ChillanChile 18,30311,374
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,34211,398
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,71711,631
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,48910,868
Curico-General FreireChile 18,38411,424
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,65411,592
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,33610,773
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,25710,102
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,70711,625
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,98511,176
ParronChile 18,39811,433
Puerto AysenChile 17,49610,872
Puerto MonttChile 17,90511,127
Punta ArenasChile 16,66510,356
QuinteroChile 18,53711,519
SantiagoChile 18,45511,468
SewellChile 18,39111,429
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,14011,272
ValdiviaChile 18,07011,229
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,03211,205
VallenarChile 18,66011,596
ValparaisoChile 18,51811,507
AltaiChina 2,7311,697
BeijingChina 2,4931,549
ChangchunChina 3,3562,086
ChangduChina 765476
ChangshaChina 1,6191,006
ChengduChina 980609
ChongqingChina 1,094680
DuianChina 1,341833
ErlianChina 2,5421,580
GanzhouChina 1,8001,119
GuangzhouChina 1,6611,032
HaikouChina 1,425885
HailarChina 3,3982,111
HamiChina 2,0901,299
HetanChina 2,1781,353
JiuquanChina 1,7281,074
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,5951,613
KashiChina 2,6091,621
KunmingChina 560348
LanzhouChina 1,464910
Lhasa, TibetChina 849528
NanchangChina 1,9231,195
NanjingChina 2,2811,417
NanningChina 1,138707
PingbianChina 1,7661,097
QingdaoChina 2,5721,598
QiqiharChina 3,4882,168
RuoqiangChina 1,8491,149
ShanghaiChina 2,5031,556
ShantouChina 1,9821,232
ShenyangChina 3,1081,931
TaiyuanChina 2,0811,293
TaoyuanChina 2,4251,507
TengchongChina 160100
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,3391,454
Xi’AnChina 1,591989
XichangChina 647402
YanjiChina 3,6022,238
YichangChina 1,562971
YinchuanChina 1,7931,114
YiningChina 2,6211,629
ZhengzhouChina 1,9671,222
ZhijiangChina 1,298806
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,17110,670
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,09710,625
AraucaColombia 16,29310,125
BarranquillaColombia 16,0119,949
Benito SalasColombia 16,88010,490
BogotáColombia 16,66110,353
Camilo DazaColombia 16,26510,107
El CaranoColombia 16,61410,324
Las GaviotasColombia 16,56210,292
MatecanaColombia 16,69210,373
PeralesColombia 16,71810,389
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,24710,096
Rafael NunezColombia 16,0759,989
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,9169,890
Simon BolivarColombia 15,9709,924
VanguardiaColombia 16,70110,378
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,39010,807
YariguiesColombia 16,40210,193
MoroniComoros 7,0924,407
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,20410,069
LimonCosta Rica 16,20810,072
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,20210,068
San JoseCosta Rica 16,21010,073
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5564,696
DubrovnikCroatia 7,3494,567
SibenikCroatia 7,4984,660
SplitCroatia 7,4614,637
ZagrebCroatia 7,4444,626
CamagueyCuba 14,9109,265
CasablancaCuba 14,7419,160
HavanaCuba 14,7619,173
WillemstadCuraçao 15,6919,750
FamagustaCyprus 6,1293,809
LarnacaCyprus 6,1613,829
LimassolCyprus 6,2173,863
NicosiaCyprus 6,1873,845
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3224,550
ChebCzech Republic 7,6064,726
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2104,480
PragueCzech Republic 7,4754,645
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9754,955
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6365,367
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3775,827
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5535,315
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6835,396
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4744,645
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3164,546
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7354,806
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7374,808
MarstalDenmark 7,6184,734
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5174,671
OdenseDenmark 7,6094,729
RandersDenmark 7,6104,729
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,3424,562
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6874,777
TønderDenmark 7,7194,796
TylstrupDenmark 7,5994,722
TystofteDenmark 7,5584,696
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5394,685
VestervigDenmark 7,7054,788
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,8553,638
Melville HallDominica 15,0129,329
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,9619,297
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,9709,303
AzuaDominican Republic 15,0859,374
BaniDominican Republic 15,0969,381
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,1269,399
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,0249,336
CabreraDominican Republic 14,9379,282
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,0399,346
CotuiDominican Republic 15,0009,321
DajabonDominican Republic 14,9919,316
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,1199,395
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,0819,372
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,0049,324
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,9509,290
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,0129,328
HigueyDominican Republic 15,0109,327
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,0859,374
ImbertDominican Republic 14,9469,288
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,0149,330
JimaniDominican Republic 15,1329,403
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,0419,346
La VegaDominican Republic 15,0029,322
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,0589,357
LuperonDominican Republic 14,9419,285
MichesDominican Republic 14,9819,309
MocaDominican Republic 14,9839,310
MoncionDominican Republic 14,9969,319
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,9609,296
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,0239,336
NaguaDominican Republic 14,9649,299
NeybaDominican Republic 15,1059,386
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,1619,421
PimentelDominican Republic 14,9939,317
PoloDominican Republic 15,1439,410
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,9449,286
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,0779,369
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,9439,286
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,9859,312
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,0509,352
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,9849,311
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,9809,309
SamanaDominican Republic 14,9669,300
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,0649,361
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,0029,322
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,0739,367
San JuanDominican Republic 15,0649,361
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,0279,338
SanchezDominican Republic 14,9759,305
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,9809,309
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,9959,318
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,0659,362
TamayoDominican Republic 15,1089,388
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,0489,351
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,9879,313
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,9709,303
YamasaDominican Republic 15,0339,342
YasicaDominican Republic 14,9599,296
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,33310,771
CanarEcuador 17,56510,915
GuayaquilEcuador 17,53710,898
IzobambaEcuador 17,31810,762
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,28910,743
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,73311,019
MilagroEcuador 17,52810,892
OtavaloEcuador 17,24710,718
PichilingueEcuador 17,41410,821
PortoviejoEcuador 17,42010,825
PuyoEcuador 17,43110,832
QuitoEcuador 17,29510,747
RumipambaEcuador 17,39110,807
San GabrielEcuador 17,19810,687
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,5664,080
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,3573,951
AswanEgypt 6,4704,021
AsyutEgypt 6,5634,079
BahariyaEgypt 6,7324,184
Beni SuefEgypt 6,5054,042
CairoEgypt 6,4524,009
DabaaEgypt 6,7094,169
DakhlaEgypt 6,8024,227
El ArishEgypt 6,2043,855
El TorEgypt 6,2823,904
FarafraEgypt 6,8534,259
HelwanEgypt 6,4634,016
HurguadaEgypt 6,3003,915
IsmailiaEgypt 6,3633,954
KhargaEgypt 6,6514,133
KosseirEgypt 6,2723,897
LuxorEgypt 6,4353,999
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,8164,235
MinyaEgypt 6,5644,079
Port-SaidEgypt 6,3503,946
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,1443,818
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,2153,862
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,3403,940
SalloumEgypt 7,0004,350
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,0334,370
SohagEgypt 6,5104,045
St. KatrineEgypt 6,2313,872
TahrirEgypt 6,5074,043
TantaEgypt 6,4764,024
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,7389,780
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,7389,780
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,7099,762
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,7359,778
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6786,014
AsmaraEritrea 6,1383,815
AssabEritrea 5,8373,627
MassawaEritrea 6,0723,773
TallinEstonia 6,7264,180
TartuEstonia 6,6154,111
VilsandiEstonia 6,8864,279
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,4043,979
GonderEthiopia 6,3943,973
NegeleEthiopia 6,4934,035
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,30210,130
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,3345,179
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,3745,204
Laucala BayFiji 9,9846,204
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8696,133
NandiFiji 9,8696,133
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3726,445
HelsinkiFinland 6,7284,181
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7104,170
JoensuuFinland 6,4874,031
JokioinenFinland 6,7924,221
JyvskylFinland 6,6864,155
KajaaniFinland 6,6084,106
KuopioFinland 6,5894,095
KuusamoFinland 6,5664,080
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5404,064
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9904,343
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8504,256
OuluFinland 6,7254,179
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7014,164
TampereFinland 6,7804,213
TurkuFinland 6,8594,262
VaasaFinland 6,8884,281
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1105,040
BiarritzFrance 8,8405,493
BordeauxFrance 8,7185,418
BrestFrance 8,8175,479
CaenFrance 8,5185,293
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4625,258
DijonFrance 8,2065,099
GourdonFrance 8,5705,326
GrenobleFrance 8,2335,116
Le MansFrance 8,5255,297
LilleFrance 8,2265,112
LyonFrance 8,2715,140
MarseilleFrance 8,3345,179
MontpellierFrance 8,4235,234
NancyFrance 8,0775,019
NantesFrance 8,6835,396
NiceFrance 8,1745,080
ParisFrance 8,3435,184
PerpignanFrance 8,5405,307
StrasbourgFrance 7,9824,960
ToulonFrance 8,2935,153
ToulouseFrance 8,6175,354
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,3979,568
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,6219,707
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,3989,568
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,4289,587
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4709,613
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,8668,616
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,8427,980
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,8427,980
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,9868,691
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,7349,156
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,4478,356
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,3018,265
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,1994,474
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,6115,351
BitamGabon 9,4785,890
CocobeachGabon 9,7196,039
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4385,865
LambarnGabon 9,7336,048
LastourvilleGabon 9,4875,895
LibrevilleGabon 9,7626,066
MakokouGabon 9,4075,846
MayumbaGabon 9,8156,099
MitzicGabon 9,5335,924
MkamboGabon 9,2795,766
MoandaGabon 9,4585,878
MouilaGabon 9,7066,032
Port-GentilGabon 9,8826,141
TchibanGabon 9,7526,060
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,31610,760
BanjulGambia 11,6967,268
SukhumiGeorgia 5,4843,408
TbilisiGeorgia 5,1553,203
BerlinGermany 7,4904,655
BrockenGermany 7,6854,775
CologneGermany 7,9534,942
DresdenGermany 7,4874,652
ErfurtGermany 7,6824,773
EssenGermany 7,9404,934
FichtelbergGermany 7,5584,697
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8644,887
GeisenheimGermany 7,9164,919
GorlitzGermany 7,4054,601
HamburgGermany 7,6794,772
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6804,772
HannoverGermany 7,7304,803
HelgolandGermany 7,8004,847
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7624,824
KarlsruheGermany 7,9144,918
KasselGermany 7,7774,833
KonstanzGermany 7,8974,908
LeipzigGermany 7,5744,707
LindenbergGermany 7,4414,624
MagdeburgGermany 7,6124,730
MunichGermany 7,6904,779
MünsterGermany 7,8804,897
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4864,652
NurembergGermany 7,7114,791
NurnbergGermany 7,7134,793
PotsdamGermany 7,5084,665
RostockGermany 7,5334,681
SchleswigGermany 7,6864,776
StuttgartGermany 7,8664,888
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0124,979
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7754,831
AccraGhana 10,4946,521
KumasiGhana 10,5856,577
TamaleGhana 10,3856,453
GibraltarGibraltar 9,4815,892
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,7444,191
AthensGreece 6,9834,340
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,9864,341
ChiosGreece 6,7654,204
CorfuGreece 7,2704,517
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,1194,424
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,9104,294
IoanninaGreece 7,1924,469
KalamataGreece 7,1494,443
KerkiraGreece 7,2704,517
Kythira IslandGreece 7,0804,400
LamiaGreece 7,0734,395
LarissaGreece 7,0594,387
LemnosGreece 6,8314,245
LimnosGreece 6,8174,236
MethoniGreece 7,1824,463
MilosGreece 6,9454,316
MitiliniGreece 6,7154,173
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,7194,175
NaxosGreece 6,8564,260
PatrasGreece 7,1474,441
RhodesGreece 6,6324,121
SamosGreece 6,7114,170
Skiros IslandGreece 6,8974,286
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,0014,351
ThessalonikiGreece 6,9964,347
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,1064,415
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,2314,494
AasiaatGreenland 9,3945,838
AmmassalikGreenland 9,3135,787
AputiteqGreenland 8,9765,578
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,0064,975
FrederikshbGreenland 9,9776,200
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,5855,957
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,3115,786
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,4705,263
JakobshavnGreenland 9,3125,786
JulianehbGreenland 10,0006,214
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,5215,917
Kap TobinGreenland 8,4755,266
NanortalikGreenland 10,0296,232
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,9396,177
NordGreenland 7,7114,792
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,8196,102
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,7655,447
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,9716,196
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,5185,915
UpernavikGreenland 9,0395,617
UummannaqGreenland 9,1885,710
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,9519,291
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,9529,292
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,6119,701
BokeGuinea 11,6677,250
ConakryGuinea 11,6257,224
FaranahGuinea 11,3237,036
KankanGuinea 11,1656,938
KindiaGuinea 11,5277,163
KissidougouGuinea 11,2907,016
LabeGuinea 11,4067,088
MacentaGuinea 11,2787,008
MamouGuinea 11,4357,106
NzerekoreGuinea 11,1986,958
SiguiriGuinea 11,0986,896
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,6907,264
GeorgetownGuyana 15,6489,724
TimehriGuyana 15,6819,744
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,1399,407
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,7926,706
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,4436,489
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,6036,589
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,2806,388
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3435,185
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,5976,585
CatacamasHonduras 15,6479,723
CholutecaHonduras 15,8099,824
La CeibaHonduras 15,5459,660
La MesaHonduras 15,5649,672
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,6239,709
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,6259,709
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,7289,773
TelaHonduras 15,5409,657
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7461,085
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7461,085
BudapestHungary 7,1834,464
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1714,456
DebrecenHungary 6,9904,344
KeszthelyHungary 7,3294,554
MiskolcHungary 7,0464,378
PecsHungary 7,2684,517
SzegedHungary 7,1224,426
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3634,576
AkureyriIceland 8,6325,364
DalatangiIceland 8,4775,268
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5965,342
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,7455,435
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5065,286
ReykhólarIceland 8,8035,471
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8785,517
StykkisholmurIceland 8,8485,498
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8605,506
AgraIndia 1,9451,209
AhmedabadIndia 2,5021,555
AkolaIndia 2,1081,310
AllahabadIndia 1,565973
AmritsarIndia 2,3361,452
BangaloreIndia 2,4141,500
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,5331,574
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,252778
BikanerIndia 2,4181,502
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,1841,357
CherrapunjiIndia 563350
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 563350
DaltonganjIndia 1,332828
DarbhangaIndia 1,156718
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 423263
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 419260
DumkaIndia 1,008627
DwarkaIndia 2,8741,786
GoaIndia 2,6281,633
GuwahatiIndia 601373
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,0861,297
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,1871,359
JagdalpurIndia 1,6691,037
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 925575
KotaIndia 2,1571,340
KozhikodeIndia 2,6841,668
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,1941,363
LudhianaIndia 2,2171,377
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,6691,659
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,8321,138
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,5871,608
MusulipatnamIndia 1,8971,179
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,8941,177
New DelhiIndia 2,0461,271
PambanIndia 2,5321,574
PuneIndia 2,4961,551
SagarIndia 1,8731,164
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,4231,506
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,7761,725
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,7761,725
VeravalIndia 2,7761,725
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,6151,004
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,5702,840
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,5472,204
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,5432,202
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,7812,971
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,9032,425
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,8583,019
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,3071,434
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,9323,686
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,8231,754
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,0001,864
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5453,446
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,2482,640
AbadanIran 4,8473,012
ArakIran 4,6882,913
BabolsarIran 4,4432,761
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0852,539
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,7332,941
Bandar LengehIran 4,2462,638
BirjandIran 3,8102,368
BushehrIran 4,6122,866
ChahbaharIran 3,6842,289
DezfulIran 4,8202,995
EsfahanIran 4,5092,802
IranshahrIran 3,6582,273
KermanIran 4,0112,493
KermanshahIran 4,9313,064
Khoram AbadIran 4,8283,000
MashhadIran 3,8182,373
OroomiehIran 5,1213,183
RamsarIran 4,6212,872
RashtIran 4,7172,931
SemnanIran 4,3642,712
ShahroudIran 4,2362,632
ShirazIran 4,4352,756
TabrizIran 5,0153,116
TeheranIran 4,5542,830
YazdIran 4,2672,652
ZahedanIran 3,6342,258
ZanjanIran 4,8142,991
BaghdadIraq 5,2043,234
BasraIraq 4,8903,039
BelmulletIreland 8,8825,519
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,8155,478
ClaremorrisIreland 8,8485,499
ClonesIreland 8,7205,419
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,7945,465
CorkIreland 8,9105,537
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,9135,539
DublinIreland 8,7005,406
KilkennyIreland 8,8045,471
Malin HeadIreland 8,6725,389
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,7575,442
ShannonIreland 8,8965,528
ValentiaIreland 9,0155,602
EilatIsrael 6,1283,808
HaifaIsrael 6,0653,769
JerusalemIsrael 6,0613,766
Tel AvivIsrael 6,0883,783
AlbengaItaly 8,0915,028
AlgheroItaly 8,1945,092
AmendolaItaly 7,5694,703
AnconaItaly 7,6884,777
ArezzoItaly 7,8234,861
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4934,657
BergamoItaly 7,9204,922
BolognaItaly 7,8344,868
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7764,832
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6064,727
BrindisiItaly 7,4084,603
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1805,083
CameriItaly 8,0024,973
CampobassoItaly 7,6534,756
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1035,036
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1485,063
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2125,103
Cape MeleItaly 8,0915,028
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6454,751
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7364,807
CerviaItaly 7,7664,826
CiampinoItaly 7,8134,855
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8894,903
Cisa PassItaly 7,9404,934
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8664,888
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7144,794
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7544,818
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5234,675
DecimomannuItaly 8,1845,086
DobbiacoItaly 7,7034,787
FalconaraItaly 7,7004,785
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8624,886
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5844,713
FonniItaly 8,1355,055
FrontoneItaly 7,7524,817
FrosinoneItaly 7,7604,822
GelaItaly 7,8204,859
GenoaItaly 8,0254,987
GhediItaly 7,8844,899
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4894,654
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7144,794
GrossetoItaly 7,9054,912
GrottaglieItaly 7,4574,634
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0865,025
GuidoniaItaly 7,7954,844
IstranaItaly 7,7394,809
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0084,976
LatinaItaly 7,7944,843
LatronicoItaly 7,5824,712
LecceItaly 7,4034,600
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9584,945
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5024,662
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6744,769
MilanItaly 7,9594,946
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9954,968
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9084,914
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7024,786
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0875,025
PadovaItaly 7,7644,825
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8064,851
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8644,887
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8804,897
PantelleriaItaly 8,0204,984
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9004,909
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1345,055
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7814,835
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6674,764
PiacenzaItaly 7,9424,935
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9284,927
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7604,822
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8094,853
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5844,713
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8284,864
PrizziItaly 7,8674,889
RadicofaniItaly 7,8454,875
Resia PassItaly 7,8264,863
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7474,814
RivoltoItaly 7,6614,761
Rolle PassItaly 7,7474,814
RomeItaly 7,8154,856
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8414,872
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6334,743
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1275,050
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5454,689
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,3964,596
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9474,939
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1695,076
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5714,705
SigonellaItaly 7,7504,816
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4714,642
TarvisioItaly 7,6074,727
TermoliItaly 7,6144,731
TorinoItaly 8,0885,026
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0895,026
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9404,934
TrevicoItaly 7,6214,736
TrevisoItaly 7,7354,806
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6154,732
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0925,028
UdineItaly 7,6454,750
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8584,883
VeniceItaly 7,7264,801
VeronaItaly 7,8414,872
VicenzaItaly 7,7864,838